Summer 2019 Schedule

Calendar Report

June - 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2
3
7:00 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
4
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Queens U9 Girls
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U11 Girls Vs. Chester U11 Girls
5
6
7
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U11 Girls Vs. Thunder U11 Girls
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. WNF U9 Girls
8
9
10
11
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Boys Vs. Queen U11 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. WNF U9 Girls
7:15 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
7:15 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Girls Vs. West Nova U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
12
13
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Threthway Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Silver
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queen U11 Boys Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2
14
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Upper County
6:00 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. Queens U9 Boys
15
16
17
18
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1 Vs. Queen U11 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. Queens U9 Boys
7:15 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Girls Vs. Thunder U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2 Vs. Chester U11 Boys
19
20
6:00 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Silver Vs. Queen U11 Boys
6:30 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. Chester U9 Boys
21
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1 Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Threthway
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
7:15 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. Upper County
22
23
24
25
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. Queens U9 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. Upper County
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Girls Vs. West Nova U11 Girls
26
27
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Silver Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
6:30 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Threthway Vs. Chester U11 Boys
28
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U11 Girls Vs. Thunder U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
29
30
           

 

July - 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1
2
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2 Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Silver
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. Queens U9 Girls
6:00 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queen U11 Boys Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Threthway
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
3
4
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. Queens U9 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
6:30 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Girls Vs. Chester U11 Girls
5
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queen U11 Boys Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Silver
6:00 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1 Vs. Chester U11 Boys
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. WNF U9 Girls
6
7
8
7:00 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
9
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Boys Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Silver
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
7:15 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Girls Vs. West Nova U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. Chester U9 Boys
10
11
6:30 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Threthway Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2
12
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U11 Girls Vs. Chester U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queen U11 Boys Vs. Chester U11 Boys
13
14
15
7:00 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
16
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. Upper County
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Boys Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. Chester U9 Boys
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. Queens U9 Boys
17
18
6:00 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. Queens U9 Girls
6:30 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. WNF U9 Girls
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Girls Vs. Chester U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
19
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. Chester U9 Boys
7:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2 Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1
7:15 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Girls Vs. Thunder U11 Girls
20
21
22
23
24
25
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2 Vs. Queen U11 Boys
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Silver Vs. Chester U11 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Threthway Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Queens U9 Girls
26
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. Upper County
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U11 Girls Vs. Thunder U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
27
28
29
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
30
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2 Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Threthway
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. Upper County
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Girls Vs. West Nova U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Hebbville #2
Thunder U13 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
31
     

 

August - 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
6:30 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Silver Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1
2
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. Queens U9 Boys
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls Blue Vs. Queens U9 Girls
3
4
5
7:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Boys Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1
6
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Girls Vs. Chester U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
7
8
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Threthway Vs. Queen U11 Boys
6:00 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Green Vs. Chester U9 Boys
6:30 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
6:30 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. Queens U9 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1 Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Silver
7:15 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. WNF U9 Girls
9
6:00 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Chester U13 Boys
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Girls White Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
10
11
12
13
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls Blue
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Boys Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Threthway
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys White Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Orange
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Blue Vs. Chester U9 Boys
7:15 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U11 Girls Vs. West Nova U11 Girls
7:15 PM @ Centre Upper Field
West Nova U9 Boys Knowles Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Chetwynd
14
15
5:45 PM @ Centre Upper Field
WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1 Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #2
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U11 Boys Silver Vs. Thunder U11 Boys Threthway
6:00 PM @ West Northfield
Upper County Vs. WNF U9 Girls
6:00 PM @ Chester Elementary
Chester U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys Blue
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Girls Vs. Thunder U9 Girls White
7:15 PM @ Centre Lower Field
West Nova U13 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
16
6:00 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. Queens U3 Boys
6:00 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U9 Boys Vs. Thunder U9 Boys White
7:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Green
7:15 PM @ Wickwire
Queen U11 Boys Vs. WNF U11 Boys Skinner #1
17
18
19
7:00 PM @ Chester Area Middle School
Chester U13 Boys Vs. Thunder U13 Boys
20
6:00 PM @ Hebbville#1
Thunder U9 Boys Orange Vs. West Nova U9 Boys Knowles
21
22
6:30 PM @ Wickwire
Queens U3 Boys Vs. West Nova U13 Boys
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31